Pantalone in denim Wkdvortice - female - Weekend Max Mara - Wide Jeans - Black - XS - Jeans XS

MAX MARA WEEKEND VORTICE BLACK JEANS 40

Pantalone in denim Wkdvortice - female - Weekend Max Mara - Wide Jeans - Black - XS - Jeans XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£159.00
Delivery from £5.45

Wkdvortice Jeans - female - Weekend Max Mara - Wide Jeans - Black - XS - Jeans XS

1-5 Business Days
£169.00
Delivery from £5.45
Pantalone in denim Wkdvortice - female - Weekend Max Mara - Wide Jeans - Black - XS - Jeans XS

Cheapest offer

Weekend Max Mara Pantalone in denim Wkdvortice is a denim wide-jeans style designed for relaxed - everyday wear. It pairs casual comfort with a clean - versatile silhouette. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Dimensions & fit: Wide fit
£159.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Weekend Max Mara Embi blazer - Green 38-40-42-44-46
£296.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Malizia Pant - female - Weekend Max Mara - Straight Trousers - Yellow - XS - Trousers XS
£146.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
MAX MARA WEEKEND RENZA BURGUNDY PUMP 7 UK
£260.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
MAX MARA WEEKEND TERZO LIGHT BLUE T-SHIRT M
£111.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
MAX MARA WEEKEND VORTICE BLACK JEANS 38
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00