MAXBLAST 30ft Water Fed Telescopic Window Cleaning Pole with Brush & Squeegee, 3-Way Connector, Lightweight Aluminium Pole for Windows, Conservatory & Guttering

MAXBLAST 30ft Window Cleaning Pole/Water Fed Telescopic Brush/Extendable Cleaner Conservatory Roof

MAXBLAST 30ft Water Fed Telescopic Window Cleaning Pole with Brush & Squeegee, 3-Way Connector, Lightweight Aluminium Pole for Windows, Conservatory & Guttering

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Window Cleaning Pole Water Fed Brush Roof Kit Extendable Telescopic Conservatory

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole - 30Ft

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

30ft Telescopic Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole Extension Brush Glass Cleaner

Cheapest Price
£159.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole - 30Ft In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£159.99
MAXBLAST 30ft Water Fed Telescopic Window Cleaning Pole with Brush & Squeegee, 3-Way Connector, Lightweight Aluminium Pole for Windows, Conservatory & Guttering

Cheapest offer

Versatile Water Fed Cleaning System - Compatible with MAXBLAST backpack or trolley systems, designed for efficient window, conservatory, caravan and outdoor surface cleaning at height or ground level Telescopic Pole Options Available - Lightweight aluminium water fed poles available in multiple lengths, allowing you to safely reach higher areas without ladders or scaffolding Pole Quick-Change Cleaning Attachments - Includes brush and squeegee options with a unique 3-way connector for fast switching, helping improve speed and control during cleaning tasks Portable & Easy to Handle - Lightweight design with quick-release fittings for simple setup and transport, ideal for professional window cleaners or home users Battery Powered Convenience - 12V water fed system provides consistent water flow with rechargeable power options, offering freedom to clean without mains water or hoses
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MonsterShop 30Ft Water Fed Cleaning Pole & 30L Water Trolley
£354.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXBLAST 30L Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole & Trolley System, 30ft Telescopic Aluminium Pole with Brush & Squeegee, Battery Powered Mobile Cleaner
£319.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXBLAST 16L Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole & Trolley System, 30ft Telescopic Aluminium Pole with Brush & Squeegee, Battery Powered Mobile Cleaner
£279.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery