MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 300mm 550W 110V with 12m Duct

MAXBLAST Dust Extractor Ventilation Fan 300mm 110V Portable 12m Duct Hose Workshop Fume Air Blower Industrial Orange One Size

Used Offers from

MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 300mm 550W 110V with 12m Duct

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

MAXBLAST Dust Extractor Ventilation Fan 300mm 110V Portable 12m Duct Hose Workshop Fume Air Blower Industrial Orange One Size

in stock
£219.00
Free Delivery

MaxBlast 300mm Dust Extractor 110V with 12m Retractable Duct - 550W Quiet Portable Workshop Blower 27024

1 day
£219.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech Maxblast Dust Extractor 300mm 550W 110V With 12M Duct

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 300mm with 12m Duct - Orange

3-5 working days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 300mm 550W 110V with 12m Duct in Orange Monstershop Orange

3-5 working days
£219.99

Monstershop Maxblast Dust Extractor 300Mm 550W 110V With 12M Duct In Orange Orange

Unknown
£219.99

Similar products

MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 300mm 550W with 6m Duct
£129.99
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 300mm 550W with 12m Duct
£164.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dust Extractor Ventilation Fan 250mm Portable 12m Ducting Workshop Fume Blower
£164.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Maxblast 27020 250mm Dust Extractor with 12m Duct 320W
£170.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 250mm 320W with 6m Duct
£134.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 300mm 550W 110V with 12m Duct

Cheapest offer

Designed to help maintain a cleaner working environment, the MaxBlast 300mm Dust Extractor combines a powerful 550W motor with a 12m retractable duct to remove dust or bring clean air in. With a 300mm fan and high airflow, it can be positioned to suit your space, while the long duct supports flexible placement when the most convenient location is not the most effective one. Noise and vibration are kept to a minimum thanks to rubber feet, helping reduce disruption while the machine is running. A carry handle makes it easier to move and set up as a one-person job, and the heavy-duty retractable duct stores compactly when not in use. Key features Removes dust or brings clean air in 12m retractable duct for flexible positioning and compact storage Rubber feet help reduce noise and vibration during operation Carry handle for easier moving and placement Model number: MaxBlast 300mm Specifications...
£197.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com