MAXGEAR 11-1140 Shock Absorber for SAAB

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 11-1140 Shock Absorber for SAAB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.20
Delivery from £40.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 11-1140 MAXGEAR for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate 9-3X

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 11-1140 MAXGEAR for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate 9-3X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.60
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 111140 FOR SAAB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.86
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 11-1140 Shock Absorber DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
GBP 26.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 11-1140 Shock Absorber for SAAB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.51
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 11-1140 MAXGEAR I

£42.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-1140 FOR SAAB Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DT/19DTR/19DTH 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.71
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-1140 FOR SAAB Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DT/19DTR/19DTH 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAXGEAR 11-0500 Shock Absorber for MITSUBISHI
£27.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 54-1140 Timing chain tensioner
£35.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 11-0292 Shock Absorber for NISSAN,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL
£50.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Bearing Kit for CITROËN PEUGEOT MEYLE 11-14 750 0001
£35.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 32-0648 Gear selector cable
£51.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 11-1140 Shock Absorber for SAAB

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: 11-1140 / UPC: 5903766345109 / MPN: 111140 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14063963081 / Superseded Part Number: Maxgear / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: SACHS 400 013 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12757624 12757625 12760158 12760167 12760168 12760169 B207E / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 6.80 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Shock / EAN: 5903766345109 / GTIN: 5903766345109 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / TradeNumber(s): MGA-6399 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Part number of recommended acc: 72-4259 / Reference Number OE: SAAB 12 75 7624 / Performance Part: Yes
£22.20
ebay.co.uk