MAXGEAR 12-1817 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI

MAXGEAR 12-1817 Gas Spring, convertible top

MAXGEAR 12-1817 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.93
Delivery from £28.00

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 12-1817 FOR AUDI CVLA/DDWA/DKNA/DMSB/DLVB/DLVA 2.0L A4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.67
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 12-1817 FOR AUDI CVLA/DDWA/DKNA/DMSB/DLVB/DLVA 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.97
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 12-1817 FOR AUDI CVLA/DDWA/DKNA/DMSB/DLVB/DLVA 2.0L A4

£26.72
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 12-1817 FOR AUDI CVLA/DDWA/DKNA/DMSB/DLVB/DLVA 2.0L A4

£26.72
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 12-1817 FOR AUDI CVLA/DDWA/DKNA/DMSB/DLVB/DLVA 2.0L A4

£26.72
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 12-1817 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 194 / Length [mm]: 495 / Manufacturer Part Number: 12-1817 / UPC: 5903364324957 / MPN: 121817 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28063763360 / Superseded Part Number: AUDI 8W9 827 552 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS TAILE GATE GAS SPRINGS BOOT CARGO 12-1817 MAXGEAR I / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: QUINTON HAZELL QTS828463 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TDI/2.0 TDI QUATTRO/3.0 TDI/3.0 QUATTRO/1.4 TFSI/S4 QU... / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Tail Lift / EAN: 5903364324957 / GTIN: 5903364324957 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Length: 495 / TradeNumber(s): 12-1817 / Item Height: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Reference Number OE: AUDI 8W9 827 552 B / Eject Force [N]: 500 / Item Weight: 0.28 / Performance Part: Yes
£17.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE Air Filter fits CITROEN DISPATCH 1.6 HDI DS3 1.6 HDI DS4 1.6 HDI
£24.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355019 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL AGILA CORSA C
£46.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits FORD RANGER ET TDCi 3.0D Front 06 to 12 Brembo 1356600 New
£44.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 72-2395 Top Strut Mounting for RENAULT
£31.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery