MAXGEAR 12-1856 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CHRYSLER

MAXGEAR 12-1856 Tailgate strut

MAXGEAR 12-1856 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CHRYSLER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Delivery from £28.00

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CHRYSLER:CARAVAN III,TACUMA Mk II 4675806

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Gas Spring Trunk 12-1856 for Chrysler

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.46
Delivery from £25.78

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 12-1856 FOR CHRYSLER TOWN/&/COUNTRY/III CARAVAN 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.77
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 12-1856 FOR CHRYSLER TOWN/&/COUNTRY/III CARAVAN 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.77
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 12-1856 FOR CHRYSLER TOWN/&/COUNTRY/III CARAVAN 2.5L

£26.52
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 12-1856 FOR CHRYSLER TOWN/&/COUNTRY/III CARAVAN 2.5L

£26.52
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 12-1856 FOR CHRYSLER TOWN/&/COUNTRY/III CARAVAN 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.52
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 12-1856 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CHRYSLER

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 300 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 10 / Length [mm]: 685 / Manufacturer Part Number: 12-1856 / UPC: 5903364325343 / MPN: 121856 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4036428190 / Superseded Part Number: CHRYSLER 4675806 / Reference Number OEM: PATRON PGS996153 / Reference OE/OEM Number: STABILUS CHRYSLER / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Housing Diameter [mm]: 22 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Tail Lift / EAN: 5903364325343 / GTIN: 5903364325343 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Length: 685 / TradeNumber(s): 12-1856 / Item Height: Gas Strut / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER 4675806 / Eject Force [N]: 870 / Item Weight: 0.47 / Performance Part: Yes
£15.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR CHRYSLER CARAVAN MAXGEAR 12-1856
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR ES20333-12B1 FOR MAZDA MX-6 TELSTAR/IV/CRONOS/Hatchback CAPELLA
£48.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CHRYSLER CARAVAN MAXGEAR 12-1856
£24.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 1002497 Shock absorber
£65.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery