MAXGEAR 12-1904 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

MAXGEAR 12-1904 Tailgate strut

MAXGEAR 12-1904 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.27
Delivery from £28.00

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:JUMPY,DISPATCH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Gas Spring Trunk 12-1904 for Citroën Fiat Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.16
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 12-1904 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 172 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 10 / Length [mm]: 700 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / TradeNumber(s): 12-1904 / Manufacturer Part Number: 12-1904 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 8731.P5, CITROËN 8731.Q9, FIAT 1401103980, FIAT 1498071080, PEUGEOT 8731.P5, PEUGEOT 8731.Q9 / Eject Force [N]: 1050 / Reference Number OEM: BUGIAD BGS11143, FEBI BILSTEIN 34429, KILEN 416047, KILEN 421047, KILEN 446034, LESJÖFORS 8115647, LESJÖFORS 8126147, LESJÖFORS 8166734, MAGNETI MARELLI 430719104400, MONROE ML5841, QUINTON HAZELL 828160, STABILUS 705084, SWAG 64 93 4429, TRISCAN 8710 10209, VAICO V24-0194 / Housing Diameter [mm]: 22
£14.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT MAXGEAR 12-1904
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for PEUGEOT EXPERT MAXGEAR 12-1904
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meyle 37-12 321 0025 Air Filter
£23.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 11-12 321 0013 Air filter
£23.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery