MAXGEAR 12-1928 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.47
Delivery from £28.00

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for HONDA:ACCORD VIII Estate 74820TL4G01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Gas Spring Trunk 12-1928 for Honda

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.33
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 12-1928 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 212 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 10 / Length [mm]: 524 / Manufacturer Part Number: 12-1928 / UPC: 5903364326067 / MPN: 121928 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23040042359 / Superseded Part Number: 74820TL4G01, 12-1928 / ProductTitle: Gas Spring Boot Trunk Tailgate VW TRANSPORTER V T5 MULTIVAN V 5 7h0827550c / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: STABILUS 407988 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIT SET PAIR PAIRS RIGHT HAND LEFT DOUBLE KITS LH RH DAMPER / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Housing Diameter [mm]: 22 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Tail Lift / EAN: 5903364326067 / GTIN: 5903364326067 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Length: 524 mm / TradeNumber(s): 12-1928 / Item Height: Gas Strut / Reference Number OE: HONDA 74820TL4G01 / Eject Force [N]: 540 / Performance Part: Yes
£17.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for HONDA ACCORD MAXGEAR 12-1928
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR HONDA ACCORD MAXGEAR 12-1928
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabin Air Filter Hengst E1928LC Fits Mitsubishi Smart Colt Colt CZC Forfour
£14.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 26-1928 Pollen filter
£10.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00