2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 19-0708 MAXGEAR for FORD MONDEO SCORPIO Mk II

MAXGEAR 19-0708 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 19-0708 MAXGEAR for FORD MONDEO SCORPIO Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.77
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 19-0708 MAXGEAR for FORD MONDEO SCORPIO Mk II

£53.70
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FORD FORD USA:COUGAR,CONTOUR,MONDEO I,MONDEO ,GRANADA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.89
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-0708 for Ford USA Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.32
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 19-0708 MAXGEAR for FORD MONDEO SCORPIO Mk II

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-0708 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 93BX-1124-AC, FORD 1757848, FORD 4056029, FORD 4070865, FORD 5026784, FORD 6784094, FORD 93BX-1125-AC / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 360406025300, HELLA 8DD 355 103-371, COMLINE ADC1202V, DACO Germany 602575, FOMAR Friction FO 2100, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0675, FTE BS3909B, VALEO 186277, VAICO V25-80005, OPTIMAL BS-2110C, OPTIMAL BS-2110, KAMOKA 103728, A.B.S. 16190, ATE 24.0324-0120.1, LPR F1421V, ATE 24.0124-0120.1, MEYLE 715 521 0031, SAMKO F1421V, ROADHOUSE 6211.10, BLUE PRINT ADF124344, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 103-371, ZIMMERMANN 250.1332.20, TOPRAN 300 265, BREMBO 09.5707.75, CIFAM 800-316, FERODO DDF364C, FEBI BILSTEIN 05645, TRW DF2622, DENCKERMANN B130210, TEXTAR 92063503 / Item Height: 47 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 47 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£37.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 19-1883 Handbrake shoes
£16.71
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 19-3459 Brake Shoe Set
£26.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Wheel cylinder Rear Axle Right 19-2179 MAXGEAR for ROVER HONDA HYUNDAI KIA MG
£13.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Rear Axle Vented 19-4735 MAXGEAR for LINCOLN JAGUAR DAIMLER
£58.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-2271 MAXGEAR for SUBARU TOYOTA
£41.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00