MAXGEAR 19-0828 Brake Drum for BMW

2x Brake drum Rear Axle 19-0828 MAXGEAR for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact

MAXGEAR 19-0828 Brake Drum for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake drum Rear Axle 19-0828 MAXGEAR for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake drum Rear Axle 19-0828 MAXGEAR for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.70
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Drum for BMW:3,E36,3 Sedan,3 Coupe,3 Compact 34211159486

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Drum 19-0828 for BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.86
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 19-0828 Brake Drum for BMW

Cheapest offer

Br. Drum outer diameter [mm]: 270 / UPC: 5907558539790 / MPN: 190828 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5010638233 / Weight [kg]: 4,3 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Inside Diameter: 229 mm / Hole Arrangement / Number: 05/06 / Item Height: 59 / Width: 47 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Inner Brake Drum Height [mm]: 47 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-0828 / Superseded Part Number: 34211159486 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rear Brake Drum BMW E36 3 34211159486 / Reference Number OEM: METELLI 18-0046 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BM1009 MAXGEAR 190828 MAXTECH 8740010000 8740010060 / Weight: 4:3 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without wheel bearing / Brand: Maxgear / Drum Diameter: 228,5 / Type: Brake Drum / EAN: 5907558539790 / GTIN: 5907558539790 / Product Type: Brake Drum / TradeNumber(s): 19-0828 / Max.skimmed drum measure [mm]: 229,5 / Reference Number OE: BMW 34 21 1 159 486 / Total Br. Drum Height [mm]: 59
£23.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits QUICK BRAKE QB101 53 003 Adjuster, drum brake QB101 53 003 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£56.88
GBP 28.44 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Drum 2825-S for Fiat Opel
£128.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
2x New Brake Drum for TOYOTA:OPA,PREMIO,ALLION I,PREMIO I,CELICA Coupe
£70.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 2338-S Brake drum
£70.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 2879-S Brake drum
£55.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery