2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-1013 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA AVENSIS AVENSIS Estate

MAXGEAR 19-1013 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-1013 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA AVENSIS AVENSIS Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-1013 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA AVENSIS AVENSIS Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:AVENSIS,AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Liftback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.69
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-1013 for Toyota

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.13
Delivery from £25.74
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-1013 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA AVENSIS AVENSIS Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-1013 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 271 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 271 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 42431-05040 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAKURA 605-20-3723, CIFAM 800-856C, ASHIKA 61-02-244, NIPPARTS J3312054, JAPANPARTS DP-244, FTE BS5503B, FERODO DDF1556, BREMBO 08.A336.10, FTE BS5503, BREMBO 08.A336.11, FEBI BILSTEIN 26062, DELPHI BG3922, MEYLE 30-15 523 0040, A.B.S. 17509, BOSCH 0 986 479 613, PROTECHNIC PRD5280, LPR T2013P, HELLA 8DD 355 110-551, METELLI 23-0856C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-551, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1292, TRW DF4380, DENCKERMANN B130387, OPTIMAL BS-8456C, KAMOKA 1031091, ROADHOUSE 6878.00, TEXTAR 92126503, JAPKO 61244C, HART 218 633, ATE 24.0110-0284.1 / Item Height: 60.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 60.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£34.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 19-1219SPORT MAXGEAR for AUDI SEAT
£52.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-1219 MAXGEAR for AUDI SEAT
£35.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle 19-3013 MAXGEAR for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 2 Coupe
£25.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle 19-3068 MAXGEAR for FIAT PININFARINA SEAT ZASTAVA LANCIA
£15.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SNR ASB154.19 ABS sensor
Free Delivery