MAXGEAR 19-1193 Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ

MAXGEAR 19-1193 Brake disc

MAXGEAR 19-1193 Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.52
Delivery from £19.00

2x Brake disc Front Axle solid 19-1193 MAXGEAR for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.75
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Front Axle solid 19-1193 MAXGEAR for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W168,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB 1684210112

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-1193 for Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.76
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 19-1193 Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 10 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / UPC: 5907558567663 / MPN: 191193 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9010622869 / Depth: 40,5 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Item Height: 40 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-1193 / Superseded Part Number: Full / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference Number OEM: DELPHI BS4745 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ENGINEERING BRECO BS7570 BV7570 08735810 8735810 8735811 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5907558567663 / GTIN: 5907558567663 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): 19-1193 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Inspection Tag: E190R02 02C0190/0178 / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ A168421011264 / Diameter [mm]: 260
£21.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 33-1193 Wheel bearing
£22.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 19-1314 Brake Disc for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL
£29.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £55.00
Wheel bearing 19-2262 METELLI for FORD CAPRI I CAPRI Mk II CAPRI Mk III CORTINA
£16.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
METELLI 19-2435 Wheel bearing kit
£28.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00