MAXGEAR 19-2316 Brake Drum for FORD,MAZDA

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 19-2316 Brake Drum for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.44
Delivery from £55.00

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT BRAKE DRUM 192316

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT FITS FORD FIESTA V 1.25 16V BRAKE DRUM 192316 MAXGEAR

Cheapest Total Price
£75.00
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 19-2316 Brake drum

4-5 Werktage
£84.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Drum for FORD MAZDA:2,DEMIO,IKON V,FUSION,FIESTA V 1151001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

BELT TENSIONER VRIBBED BELT 22152 FOR N7Q700/704/710/711 1.9L 4cyl 2.0L 5cyl
£50.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-2316 Brake Drum for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Br. Drum outer diameter [mm]: 243 / UPC: 5901619572603 / MPN: 192316 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6036447545 / Weight [kg]: 7 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Hole Arrangement / Number: 04/04 / Item Height: 81 / Packaging length [cm]: 26,3 / Width: 44,5 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108 / Inner Brake Drum Height [mm]: 44,5 / Packaging height [cm]: 11,1 / Technical Information Number: 98100 0267 0 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-2316 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 2S611113A1K / ProductTitle: 2x Brake Drum for Ford Fusion Ju FXJC FXJA FXJB FYJA FYJB Fyjc F6jb MaXgear / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0986477149 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 252220 252535 REMSA 709700 ROADHOUSE 709700 APEC braking DRM9923 / Weight: 7 Kg / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with wheel studs / Brand: Maxgear / Drum Diameter: 203,0 / Type: Brake Drum / EAN: 5901619572603 / GTIN: 5901619572603 / Product Type: Brake Drum / TradeNumber(s): 19-2316 / Max.skimmed drum measure [mm]: 204,3 / Reference Number OE: FORD 4329656 / Total Br. Drum Height [mm]: 81 / Packaging width [cm]: 25,9
£50.44
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.