2x Brake disc Vented 19-2441 MAXGEAR for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I

MAXGEAR 19-2441 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 19-2441 MAXGEAR for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.88
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 19-2441 Brake Disc 2 pcs for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.47
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake disc Vented 19-2441 MAXGEAR for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I

£53.70
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-2441 for Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.45
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc Vented 19-2441 MAXGEAR for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 108.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-2441 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 286 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 286 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55211-67D01, SUZUKI 55211-67D00, SUZUKI 55211-65D01, SUZUKI 55211-65D00, SUZUKI 55211-65D02 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 360406055500, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308021, FTE BS5373B, FTE BS7162, FERODO DDF1687, FTE BS5373, VAICO V64-80005, ASHIKA 60-08-809C, BOSCH 0 986 479 486, A.B.S. 17006, OPTIMAL BS-8576C, REMSA 6699.10, KAVO PARTS BR-8721-C, ZIMMERMANN 540.5308.20, JURID 562445JC, CIFAM 800-589, VALEO 197065, NIPPARTS J3308019, FOMAR Friction FO 4039, OPTIMAL BS-8576, A.B.S. 17164, FEBI BILSTEIN 28438, DELPHI BG3820, DELPHI BG3821, TRW DF6023, SWAG 84 92 8438, SAMKO S5003V, ATE 24.0117-0109.1, METELLI 23-0589, JAPKO 60811C / Item Height: 29 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 17 / Height: 29 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 140
£37.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Aux Belt Idler Pulley fits AUDI SQ7 4M 4.0D 16 to 19 CZAC Guide Deflection Febi
£15.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits MERCEDES CLA200 C117, X117 Front 1.6 1.8D 2.2D 13 to 19 New
£38.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery