MAXGEAR 19-3198 Brake Drum for HYUNDAI

MAXGEAR 19-3198 Brake drum

MAXGEAR 19-3198 Brake Drum for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.43
Delivery from £19.00

2x Brake drum Rear Axle 19-3198 MAXGEAR for HYUNDAI GETZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake drum Rear Axle 19-3198 MAXGEAR for HYUNDAI GETZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Drum for HYUNDAI:TB,GETZ,CLICK,GETZ PRIME 58411-1C000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.59
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Drum 19-3198 for Hyundai

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.98
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 19-3198 Brake Drum for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62,5 / UPC: 5902659714367 / MPN: 193198 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26040042130 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Number of bores: 4 / Inner Br. Drum Diam. [mm]: 180 / Inside Diameter: 180 mm / Item Height: 2 / Width: 40 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Inner Brake Drum Height [mm]: 38,3 / Performance Part: Yes / Hub Bore Ø [mm]: 62,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-3198 / Required quantity: 2 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all auto parts can be ordered, available / ProductTitle: Brake Drum Pair Set Rear MaXgear 19-3198 2pcs a OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3400527 / Reference OE/OEM Number: assembly Drum brake system Friction surface Rotating drum Brake / Weight: 3.52 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Drum / EAN: 5902659714367 / GTIN: 5902659714367 / Product Type: Brake Drum / TradeNumber(s): 19-3198 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 58411-1C000 / Total Br. Drum Height [mm]: 58
£25.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 19-0758SPORT MAXGEAR for AUDI VW SEAT
£72.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00