MAXGEAR 19-3214 Brake Disc for CITRO?N,LANCIA,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.82
Delivery from £19.00

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN LANCIA MITSUBISHI PEUGEOT:ASX,RVR,4007,4008

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-3214 for Citroën Lancia Mitsubishi Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.02
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 19-3214 Brake Disc for CITRO?N,LANCIA,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 80 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 60,1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-3214 / Weight [kg]: 5,4 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17971, APEC braking DSK2639, APEC braking SDK6573, ASHIKA 6109904, ASHUKI by Palidium 09930305, ASHUKI by Palidium C652-42, ATE 24.0110-0360.1, ATE 24.0110-0372.1, ATE 2401100360, ATE 24011003601, BENDIX 562756BC, BLUE PRINT ADA104318, BLUE PRINT ADC443125, BLUE PRINT ADP154333, BORG & BECK BBD4820, BORG & BECK BBD5255, BOSCH 0 986 479 318, BOSCH 0 986 479 746, BOSCH 0 986 479 R07, BOSCH 0986479746, BOSCH 0986479R07, Brake ENGINEERING DI956994, BREMBO 08.C247.10, BREMBO 08.C247.11, CAR 1421314, CAR 1421739, COMLINE ADC2321, COMLINE ADC2722, COMLINE AND6616, COMLINE AND6737 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without wheel hub / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): 19-3214 / Hole Arrangement / Number: 05/06 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,4 / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER 4743999AA, CHRYSLER 4743999AB, CITROËN 16 062 920 80, CITROËN 16 116 678 80, DODGE 4743999AA, JEEP 4743999AA, JEEP 4743999AB, LANCIA K04743999AA, MITSUBISHI 4615A121, MITSUBISHI 4615A193, PEUGEOT 16 06 292 080, PEUGEOT 16 062 920 80, PEUGEOT 16 11 667 880, PEUGEOT 16 116 678 80 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Diameter [mm]: 302
£30.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 19-3891 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback 1.4L
£25.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
MAXGEAR 19-3243 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA
£27.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 19-1832 Brake disc
£66.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Arnott P-3214 Air suspension compressor
£254.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery