SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 19-6234 FOR VW CC/B7 SHARAN/Box/Body/MPV PASSAT/Van 2.0L

MAXGEAR 19-6234 Brake disc backing plate

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 19-6234 FOR VW CC/B7 SHARAN/Box/Body/MPV PASSAT/Van 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.77
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 19-6234 FOR VW CC/B7/PASSAT/B6 SHARAN/Box/Body/MPV 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 19-6234 FOR VW CC/B7/PASSAT/B6 SHARAN/Box/Body/MPV 2.0L

£36.67
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 19-6234 FOR VW CC/B7 SHARAN/Box/Body/MPV PASSAT/Van 2.0L

£37.65
Free Delivery

SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 19-6234 FOR VW CC/B7 SHARAN/Box/Body/MPV PASSAT/Van 2.0L

£37.65
Free Delivery
SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC 19-6234 FOR VW CC/B7 SHARAN/Box/Body/MPV PASSAT/Van 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-6234 / UPC: 5907057312320 / MPN: 19-6234 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24085705757 / ProductTitle: Fits MAXGEAR 19-6234 BRAKE DISC GUARD. AUDI T. Q3 11-18 LE UK Stock / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 57SKV658 AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK00057 NTY HTO-VW-019 DACO / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Maxgear / Function: Splash Guard, brake disc / Type: Splash Guard, brake disc / EAN: 5907057312320 / GTIN: 5907057312320 / Performance Part: Yes
£35.77
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

METELLI 19-8100 Wheel bearing kit
£20.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MaXgear Rear Wheel Bearing Kit 33-0828 - Fits Suzuki PIXO, Ignis II & Nissan
£13.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
WHEEL HUB 26234 FOR BMW N42B18A N46B18A 1.8L M43B19 1.9L N46B20A/C N42B20 2.0L
£60.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery