MAXGEAR 20-0276 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

MAXGEAR 20-0276 ABS sensor

MAXGEAR 20-0276 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.71
Delivery from £12.50

MAXGEAR 20-0276 ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear for Antara Captiva

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.17
Delivery from £10.42

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Active sensor 20-0276 MAXGEAR for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:CAPTIVA,ANTARA A 4809379

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Active sensor 20-0276 MAXGEAR for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 20-0276 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.01
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 20-0276 FOR VAUXHALL CHEVROLET OPEL Z 24 XE 2.4L 4cyl ANTARA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 20-0276 FOR VAUXHALL CHEVROLET OPEL Z 24 XE 2.4L 4cyl ANTARA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 20-0276 FOR VAUXHALL CHEVROLET OPEL Z 24 XE 2.4L 4cyl ANTARA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAXGEAR 20-0276 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 17,9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 20-0276 / UPC: 5902659786753 / MPN: 200276 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27036411495 / Superseded Part Number: VAUXHALL 4809379 / ProductTitle: Sensor Wheel Speed for OPEL VAUXHALL Chevrolet ANTARA L07 Z 20 S Le5 MaXgear / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: TRISCAN 8180 21206 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 06-S411 33 10 1902 WG1774121 WG2152501 560554 560573 560573A / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: MaXgear / Cable Length [mm]: 251 / EAN: 5902659786753 / GTIN: 5902659786753 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 20-0276 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: VAUXHALL 4809379 / Item Weight: 0.05 / Performance Part: Yes
£16.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET CAPTIVA MAXGEAR 20-0276 fits Rear Axle
£21.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR CHEVROLET CAPTIVA MAXGEAR 20-0276 FITS REAR AXLE
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR CHEVROLET CAPTIVA MAXGEAR 20-0276 FITS REAR AXLE
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 26-0441 Fuel filter
£25.21
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery