MAXGEAR 21-0328 Sensor, engine oil level for AUDI,BENTLEY,PORSCHE,SEAT,SKODA,VW

MAXGEAR 21-0328 Sensor, engine oil level

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 21-0328 Sensor, engine oil level for AUDI,BENTLEY,PORSCHE,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.73
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits MAXGEAR 21-0328 Sensor, engine oil level ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
GBP 28.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR ENGINE OIL LEVEL SENSOR 210328 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW BENTLEY

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Oil level sensor D Shape 21-0328 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI BENTLEY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 21-0328 Sensor, engine oil level UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
GBP 29.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil level sensor D Shape 21-0328 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI BENTLEY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.34
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR, ENGINE OIL LEVEL FOR VW BEETLE BORA CADDY MAXGEAR 21-0328

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sensor, engine oil level for VW BEETLE BORA CADDY MAXGEAR 21-0328

£29.74
Free Delivery

FOR AUDI,BENTLEY,PORSCHE,SEAT,SKODA,VW Sensor, engine oil level MAXGEAR 21-0328

£33.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SENSOR, ENGINE OIL LEVEL FOR AUDI A1 A2 A3 A4 MAXGEAR 21-0328
£29.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 21-0246 Sensor, coolant temperature
£7.29
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR BMW F20 F21 F23 F22 MAXGEAR 11-0848 FITS REAR AXLE
£50.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber for BMW F20 F21 F23 F22 MAXGEAR 11-0848 fits Rear Axle
£49.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 49-0328 Drive shaft
£95.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 21-0328 Sensor, engine oil level for AUDI,BENTLEY,PORSCHE,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Housing Colour: Black / UPC: 5901619528525 / MPN: 210328 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10025790520 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with oil level sensor / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with seal / Colour: Black / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Height: 83 mm / Housing material: Plastic / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 21-0328 / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: VW 1J0 907 660 F / Reference Number OEM: HELLA 6PR 008 079-035 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BWV BWS AEB AWT ARK ANB APU AGR ALH CNWA CTKA CAVD CTHD BER BEJ / Weight: 0.12 / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Oil Sump / EAN: 5901619528525 / GTIN: 5901619528525 / Product Type: Sensor, engine oil level / TradeNumber(s): 21-0328 / Housing Type: Aluminium Housing / Number of Poles: 3 / Reference Number OE: VW 1J0 907 660 C
£27.73
ebay.co.uk