camshaft position sensor 24-0152 MAXGEAR for FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL LANCIA SAAB

MAXGEAR 24-0152 Camshaft position sensor

camshaft position sensor 24-0152 MAXGEAR for FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL LANCIA SAAB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 24-0152 Sensor, camshaft position for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA,OPEL,SAAB,S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.30
Delivery from £12.50

camshaft position sensor 24-0152 MAXGEAR for FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL LANCIA SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.01
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA OPEL SAAB SUZUKI:145

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 24-0152 FOR SUZUKI SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 24-0152 FOR SUZUKI SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 24-0152 FOR SUZUKI SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.77
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 24-0152 FOR SUZUKI SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 24-0152 FOR SUZUKI SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.71
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor 24-0152 MAXGEAR for FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL LANCIA SAAB

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: NGK 81275, FEBI BILSTEIN 28386, VEMO V24-72-0090, FAE 79106, AUTOMEGA 150107210, HOFFER 7517256, AUTLOG AS4181, HOFFER 7517256E, KAMOKA 108014, HITACHI 138122, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847188010, SWAG 70 92 8386, ERA 550057A, BREMI 60057, BOSCH 0 281 002 213, BLUE PRINT ADK87221, TRISCAN 8865 15103, TOPRAN 207 416, HELLA 6PU 009 121-821, EPS 1.953.355, VALEO 253812, DELPHI SS11004, ABAKUS 120-05-065, FAST FT75570, FACET 9.0355, MEAT & DORIA 87256E, ERA 550057, ESEN SKV 17SKV245, NTY ECP-PL-011, MEAT & DORIA 87256 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Number of pins: 3 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24-0152 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 46481640, ALFA ROMEO 60814770, FIAT 46432103, FIAT 46481640, FIAT 60814770, LANCIA 46481640, LANCIA 60814770, OPEL 62 35 667, OPEL 93179513, SAAB 93 179 513, SUZUKI 33220-79JU0, SUZUKI 33220-79JU0-000, VAUXHALL 93179513, HITACHI 138122, GENERAL MOTORS 93 179 513
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR FIAT BRAVA BRAVO CROMA DOBLO MAXGEAR 24-0152
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR FIAT BRAVA BRAVO CROMA DOBLO MAXGEAR 24-0152
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, camshaft position for FIAT BRAVA BRAVO CROMA DOBLO MAXGEAR 24-0152
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0152.1 ATE for TOYOTA RAV 4 Mk II
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR MITSUBISHI ASX CEDIA GALANT FORTIS MAXGEAR 24-0313
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery