MAXGEAR 24-0366 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,VOLVO

MAXGEAR 24-0366 Crankshaft sensor

MAXGEAR 24-0366 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.77
Delivery from £12.50

Crankshaft position sensors 24-0366 MAXGEAR for VOLVO FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 24-0366 MAXGEAR for VOLVO FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0366 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/II KUGA/VAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.42
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0366 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/II KUGA/VAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0366 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/II KUGA/VAN

£27.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0366 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/II KUGA/VAN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.86
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0366 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/II KUGA/VAN

£28.86
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 24-0366 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24-0366 / UPC: 5905141904529 / MPN: 240366 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14058344952 / Superseded Part Number: VOLVO 31331765 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 240366 SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE MAXGEAR / Reference Number OEM: QUINTON HAZELL XREV456 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1727897 6M5G6C315AA 6M5G6C315AB 30713485 31331765 8627355 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without cable / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Sensor / EAN: 5905141904529 / GTIN: 5905141904529 / Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 24-0366 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: VOLVO 8627355 / Item Weight: 0.04 / Performance Part: Yes
£18.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR VOLVO C30 C70 S40 S60 MAXGEAR 24-0366
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, crankshaft pulse for VOLVO C30 C70 S40 S60 MAXGEAR 24-0366
£22.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits ATE 24.0110-0366.1 brake disc SUBARU T. FORESTER/IMPREZA/LEGACY/OUTBACK 08-
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 11-0366 Shock Absorber for AUDI
£35.81
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR VOLVO C30 C70 S40 S60 MAXGEAR 24-0366
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery