MAXGEAR 26-0272 Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 26-0272 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits MAXGEAR 26-0272 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.21
GBP 10.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR OIL FILTER 260272 FOR HONDA ISUZU MAZDA MITSUBISHI OPEL ROVER HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.71
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 26-0272 MAXGEAR for OPEL HYUNDAI ROVER MITSUBISHI KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.18
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Oil Filter 26-0272 for Asia Motors Ford Honda Hyundai Isuzu KIA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Delivery from £21.80

OIL FILTER 26-0272 FOR KIA RETONA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SPORTAGE/SUV BESTA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 26-0272 FOR KIA RETONA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SPORTAGE/SUV BESTA

£15.77
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 26-0272 FOR KIA RETONA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SPORTAGE/SUV BESTA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.12
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 26-0272 FOR KIA RETONA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SPORTAGE/SUV BESTA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR MITSUBISHI 3000 GT COUPE AIRTREK ASPIRE MAXGEAR 26-0272
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits MAXGEAR 26-1882 Filter, interior air ⭐UK Stock⭐
£14.66
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 26-1830 Filter, interior air for HYUNDAI,KIA
£16.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 26-1991 Filter, interior air for JAGUAR,LAND ROVER
£24.77
GBP 24.77 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 26-1808 Filter, interior air for ALPINA,BMW,ROLLS-ROYCE
£20.53
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 26-0272 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Thread Size: M 20 X 1.5; Height: 75; Outer Diameter [mm]: 80; Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 65; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 57; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1,0; Construction Year to: 11/2010, 05/1990, 04/1990, 05/1991, 10/2007, 05/2016, 06/2012; Construction Year from: 01/2016, 11/2007, 06/2020; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 803500; Vehicle Production Country: Russia, Czech Republic, Republic of Korea (South Korea)
£6.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.