MAXGEAR 27-3294 Exhaust clamp

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.59
Delivery from £8.45

MAXGEAR 27-3294 Pipe Connector, exhaust system for AUDI,BMW,CHEVROLET,CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR EXHAUST SYSTEM PIPE CONNECTOR 273294 FOR AUDI BMW CITROËN OPEL RENAULT

£15.65
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 27-3294 Pipe Connector, exhaust system for AUDI,BMW,CHEVROLET,CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 27-3294 Exhaust clamp

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 90; Diameter: 45; Material: Stainless Steel; Pipe Connector: Double Clamp; Fitting Position: Intake Side, Inlet, Centre, Rear, Front, Outlet, Exhaust Side; Exhaust System: for rear muffler, for Exhaust Pipe, from centre muffler to rear muffler, for centre muffler, for catalytic converter, for front muffler, from front muffler to centre muffler, from catalytic converter to front muffler; Construction Year from: 07/1994, 05/1998, 03/1998, 05/2006, 03/2010, 02/2010; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1H-S-000001, 4F-6-190001; Required quantity: 2; TecDoc Engine Number: 9450, 9451, 12848, 16300, 16186, 19090, 18984, 26479, 33180, 26478, 33182, 28005, 34129, 38690, 38691, 32644, 39507, 39508; Construction Year to: 05/2000, 04/2001, 05/2003, 08/2015, 12/2015, 01/2018; VET Number to: 0.008.574; for RPO number up to: 10578; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Emission Standard: Euro 6.2, Euro 6d-Temp
£8.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk