MAXGEAR 28-0328 Window Regulator for BMW

MAXGEAR 28-0328 Window regulator

MAXGEAR 28-0328 Window Regulator for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Delivery from £30.00

WINDOW REGULATOR 28-0328 FOR BMW M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39 M57D25 M51D25 M52B25

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.74
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 28-0328 FOR BMW M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39 M57D25 M51D25 M52B25

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.78
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 28-0328 FOR BMW M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39 M57D25 M51D25 M52B25

£59.95
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Window Lifter 28-0328 for BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Delivery from £25.78

MAXGEAR 28-0328 Window regulator

4-5 Werktage
£74.99
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 28-0328 Window Regulator for BMW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Left Front / Manufacturer Part Number: 28-0328 / UPC: 5902659703774 / MPN: 280328 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6025057339 / Superseded Part Number: 28-0328 / ProductTitle: Left Window Regulator Lifter BMW E39 5 51338252393 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: MAGNETI MARELLI 350103170227 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Repair / Weight: 1.55 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without electric motor / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Window Regulator / EAN: 5902659703774 / GTIN: 5902659703774 / Product Type: Window Regulator / TradeNumber(s): 28-0328 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Number of Doors: 4 / Operating Mode: Electric / Reference Number OE: BMW 51338252393 / Performance Part: Yes
£52.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 26-0811 Filter, interior air for MERCEDES-BENZ
£13.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 11-0848 MAXGEAR for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3
£30.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 26-1450 Automatic transmission filter kit
£18.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Disc 24.0328-0137.1 - Vented - Pair L/R - for Opel Signum 1.8, Saab
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 19-2323 Brake disc
£119.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45