Alternator clutch pulley 30-0297 MAXGEAR for BMW 1 Coupe 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 1

MAXGEAR 30-0297 Alternator Freewheel Clutch

Alternator clutch pulley 30-0297 MAXGEAR for BMW 1 Coupe 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Delivery from £12.00

Alternator clutch pulley 30-0297 MAXGEAR for BMW 1 Coupe 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 30-0297 FOR BMW 1/E82/E9/Convertible/E88/5/E6/E87

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.67
Free Delivery
Alternator clutch pulley 30-0297 MAXGEAR for BMW 1 Coupe 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 1

Cheapest offer

Type: Bearing / Distance to first groove [mm]: 3.3 / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 45144, INA 535 0164 10, ERA ZN5633, WAI 24-91113, IJS GROUP 30-1128, TOPRAN 503 623, CASCO CCP90228AS, MAGNETI MARELLI 940113010116, GEBE 3 5386 1, GATES OAP7084, OPTIMAL F5-1170, SWAG 20 93 2313, CONTINENTAL CTAM AP9093, KAMOKA RC122, HELLA 9XU 358 039-191, VALEO 588113, FEBI BILSTEIN 32313, AS-PL AFP0068(INA), AS-PL AFP0068 / Additional Information 2: Requires special tools for mounting / Width (mm): 34.4 / Number of grooves: 7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 30-0297 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 12 31 7 542 351, BMW 12317542351, BMW 12 31 7 542 699, BMW 12317542699, BMW 12 31 7 550 469, BMW 12317550469, BMW 12 31 7 558 219, BMW 12317558219, BMW 12 31 7 558 220, BMW 12317558220, BMW 12 31 7 560 678, BMW 12317560678, BMW 12 31 7 560 985, BMW 12317560985, BMW 12 31 7 560 986, BMW 12317560986, BMW 7 542 351, BMW 7542351, BMW 7 542 699, BMW 7542699, BMW 7 550 469, BMW 7550469, BMW 7 558 219, BMW 7558219, BMW 7 558 220, BMW 7558220, BMW 7 560 678, BMW 7560678, BMW 7 560 985, BMW 7560985 / For manufacturer number: F-554007.XX
£16.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 50-0297 Window regulator
£51.21
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 30-0129 Crankshaft pulley
£56.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 26-0297 Oil filter
£13.63
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Wheel Bearing Kit for BMW E30 Z1 Roadster MAXGEAR 33-0026
£52.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 26-1172 Filter, interior air for ALFA ROMEO,FERRARI
£11.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00