MAXGEAR 32-0749 Cable, parking brake for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO

MAXGEAR 32-0749 Handbrake cable

MAXGEAR 32-0749 Cable, parking brake for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.84
Delivery from £19.00

Handbrake cable Right Rear Drum Brake 32-0749 MAXGEAR for DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.31
Delivery from £12.00

Handbrake cable Right Rear Drum Brake 32-0749 MAXGEAR for DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Cable Pull Parking Brake 32-0749 for Daewoo

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.52
Delivery from £25.78

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 32-0749 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 32-0749 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.57
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 32-0749 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.26
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 32-0749 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.26
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 32-0749 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS ORION/Wagon NUBIRA 1.3L

£25.26
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 32-0749 Cable, parking brake for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Length 1/ Length 2 [mm]: 1585 / 1350 / Manufacturer Part Number: 32-0749 / UPC: 5902659771889 / Required quantity: 1 / Material: Rubber / MPN: 320749 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4037544168 / Superseded Part Number: DAEWOO 96245829 / ProductTitle: Cable Parking Brake 96245829 for DAEWOO LANOS Hatchback 32-0749 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: PEX 41570 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEX 4.1570 41570 METZGER 17.3502 173502 DOYEN 35041570 NK 905003 / Weight: 0.53 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Handbrake Cable / EAN: 5902659771889 / GTIN: 5902659771889 / Product Type: Cable, parking brake / Brake Type: Disc/Drum / TradeNumber(s): 32-0749 / Reference Number OE: CHEVROLET 96245829 / Length 2 [mm]: 1350 / Performance Part: Yes
£14.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cable, parking brake for CHEVROLET LANOS MAXGEAR 32-0749 fits Right Rear
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CABLE, PARKING BRAKE FOR DAEWOO, GM KOREA LANOS MAXGEAR 32-0749 FITS RIGHT REAR
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 32-1072 Handbrake cable
£15.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 26-1939 Filter, interior air for BMW,MINI
£15.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 54-0971 Tensioner pulley
£15.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00