MAXGEAR 33-1164 Wheel Bearing for CITRO?N,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT

MAXGEAR 33-1164 Wheel bearing

MAXGEAR 33-1164 Wheel Bearing for CITRO?N,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Delivery from £30.00

Wheel bearing Front Axle 33-1164 MAXGEAR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.53
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel bearing Front Axle 33-1164 MAXGEAR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.74
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Wheel Bearing Kit 33-1164 for Citroën Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.02
Delivery from £25.78

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-1164 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/MIRAGE/STAR/Hatchback i/-MIEV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.07
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-1164 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/MIRAGE/STAR/Hatchback i/-MIEV

£25.11
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-1164 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/MIRAGE/STAR/Hatchback i/-MIEV

£25.57
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-1164 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/MIRAGE/STAR/Hatchback i/-MIEV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.86
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 33-1164 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/MIRAGE/STAR/Hatchback i/-MIEV

£25.89
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 33-1164 Wheel Bearing for CITRO?N,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 35 / Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / UPC: 5903766356204 / MPN: 331164 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25061727782 / Weight [kg]: 0,446 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Packaging length [cm]: 6,4 / Height: 3,7 / Width: 37 / Performance Part: Yes / Packaging height [cm]: 3,7 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 64 / Item Diameter (Interior): 35 / Manufacturer Part Number: 33-1164 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / ProductTitle: Original Maxgear Wheel Bearing Kit 33-1164 for Citroën Peugeot / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BRT Bearings PWK2039 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 90043-63320 PEUGEOT 16 109 783 80 3350.96 SKF VKBA 6740 SNR / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 72 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with ABS sensor ring / Brand: Maxgear / Outer diameter [mm]: 64 / Type: Wheel Bearing / EAN: 5903766356204 / GTIN: 5903766356204 / Product Type: Wheel Bearing / TradeNumber(s): 33-1164 / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 16 109 783 80 / Item Weight: 0,446 / Packaging width [cm]: 6,4
£16.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock absorber cover Front Axle Left 72-1164 MAXGEAR for OPEL VOLVO TOYOTA
£12.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DUST COVER KIT, SHOCK ABSORBER FOR OPEL VAUXHALL VOLVO MAXGEAR 72-1164
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 33-14 533 0000 Brake Shoe Set
£54.13
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dust Cover Kit, shock absorber for OPEL ASCONA C ASTRA F MAXGEAR 72-1164
£16.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch cable 33.10.56 LINEX for CITROËN PEUGEOT
Delivery from £12.00