MAXGEAR 34-0122 Oil sump, automatic transmission for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

MAXGEAR 34-0122 Automatic transmission oil pan

MAXGEAR 34-0122 Oil sump, automatic transmission for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.01
Delivery from £19.00

Gearbox Oil Pan for 7-speed dual-clutch transmission Sheet Steel 34-0122 MAXGEAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Delivery from £12.00

OIL SUMP AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 34-0122 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi SUPERB VW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.82
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 34-0122 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi SUPERB VW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.94
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 34-0122 Oil sump, automatic transmission for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 250 / Oil sump Material: Sheet Steel / Width [mm]: 220 / UPC: 5903364357153 / MPN: 340122 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26051154642 / Weight [kg]: 0,41 / Transmission Type: for 7-speed dual-clutch transmission / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with oil drain plug / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Height: 80 mm / Width: 220 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Height [mm]: 80 / Manufacturer Part Number: 34-0122 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: VAG 0AM 325 219 C / ProductTitle: 34-0122 MAXGEAR Oil sump automatic transmission for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: VAICO V10-3545 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CXSA CXSB CJSA CJSB CLHA CRKB CXXB DBKA DDYA DGTE DKRF CPWA / Weight: 0,41 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without oil sump gasket / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Oil Sump / EAN: 5903364357153 / GTIN: 5903364357153 / Product Type: Oil sump, automatic transmission / Length: 250 / TradeNumber(s): 34-0122 / Classic Part: Yes / Reference Number OE: VAG 0AM 325 219 C
£33.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OIL SUMP, AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FOR VW BEETLE BORA CADDY CC MAXGEAR 34-0122
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 72-0731 Suspension arm
£28.97
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 30-0297 Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£16.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 82-1007 MAXGEAR for BMW 3 Compact
£50.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 19-0692SPORT MAXGEAR for BMW 5 5 Touring
£85.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00