MAXGEAR 39-0145 Wiper Blade, universal for ,CHEVROLET,CITRO?N,DACIA,DAEWOO,DODGE

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 39-0145 Wiper Blade, universal for ,CHEVROLET,CITRO?N,DACIA,DAEWOO,DODGE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Delivery from £19.00

New Wiper Blade for CHEVROLET CITROËN DACIA DAEWOO DODGE DR FIAT FORD HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 39-0145 Wiper Blade, universal for ,CHEVROLET,CITROËN,DACIA,DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.70
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 39-0145 Wiper Blade, universal for ,CHEVROLET,CITROËN,DACIA,DAEWOO

£25.12
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 39-0145 Wiper blade

4-5 Werktage
£25.99
Delivery from £8.45

WIPER BLADE 39-0145 FOR MITSUBISHI INFINITI DACIA KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback/PRO EX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.81
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0145 FOR MITSUBISHI INFINITI DACIA KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback/PRO EX

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.84
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0145 FOR MITSUBISHI INFINITI DACIA KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback/PRO EX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.63
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0145 FOR MITSUBISHI INFINITI DACIA KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback/PRO EX

£33.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAXGEAR 39-0225 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£12.36
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
MAXGEAR 39-0474 Wiper arm set
£15.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 39-0234 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£12.71
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
MAXGEAR 49-0572 CV joint kit
£54.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 39-0145 Wiper Blade, universal for ,CHEVROLET,CITRO?N,DACIA,DAEWOO,DODGE

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Length [mm]: 600 / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 39-0145 / UPC: 5903364337094 / MPN: 390145 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17091586889 / Superseded Part Number: 39-0145 / Quantity Unit: Set / Reference Number OEM: VALEO 574286 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WBG002400 WBH001800 WBH002400 WBS001800 WBS002400 STELLOX / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 5903364337094 / GTIN: 5903364337094 / Product Type: Wiper Blade, universal / Length: 450 / TradeNumber(s): 39-0145 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Length 2 [mm]: 450 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 13277083
£16.35
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.