MAXGEAR 39-0218 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

MAXGEAR 39-0218 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer

MAXGEAR 39-0218 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.24
Delivery from £12.50

Wiper set Rear PBT 39-0218 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA G Estate ASTRA G Estate Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
Delivery from £12.00

Wiper set Rear PBT 39-0218 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA G Estate ASTRA G Estate Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.87
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 39-0218 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Van/CLASSIC/Caravan 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 39-0218 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Van/CLASSIC/Caravan 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.22
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 39-0218 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Van/CLASSIC/Caravan 1.7L

£23.80
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 39-0218 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Van/CLASSIC/Caravan 1.7L

£23.82
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 39-0218 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Van/CLASSIC/Caravan 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 39-0218 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear / Paired article numbers: V40-1021 / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5901619555293 / MPN: 390218 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13006532188 / Weight [kg]: 0,187 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Performance Part: Yes / Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: 39-0218 / Material: GRP (Glass fibre Reinforced Plastic) / Superseded Part Number: 39-0218 / ProductTitle: Wiper Arm Windscreen Washer for OPEL ASTRA G Estate F35 X 12 XE MaXgear / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: A.I.C. Competition 52096 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAICO V400815 V40-1829 BINDER 46167591 JP GROUP 1298300100 TOPRAN / Weight: 0,187 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with integrated wiper blade / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 5901619555293 / GTIN: 5901619555293 / Product Type: Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning / Length: 300 / TradeNumber(s): 39-0218 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 9 117 726
£13.24
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fits ATE 24.8190-0218.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear UK Stock
Free Delivery
WIPER ARM, WINDOW CLEANING FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN MAXGEAR 39-0218 FITS REAR
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autostar Germany Wiper Blade Set 61619071613 for BMW E46 3 Series Aero
£25.34
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 39-9675 Wiper blade
£15.79
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery