MAXGEAR 39-0629 Wiper Blade, universal for VW

MAXGEAR 39-0629 Wiper blade

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 39-0629 Wiper Blade, universal for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.41
Delivery from £19.00

MAXGEAR WIPER BLADE 390629 FOR VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Free Delivery

New Wiper Blade for VW:TOURAN,CADDY III MPV,CADDY III Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shock absorber Bottom Yoke DSC008G DENCKERMANN for BMW 5 5 Touring
£80.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR WIPER BLADE 390758 FOR BMW ALPINA
£24.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER 232-01-022 FOR BMW M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39 M57D25 M51D25 M54B25
£65.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 39-0629 Wiper Blade, universal for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Length [mm]: 600 / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5903364307813 / MPN: 390629 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16079761664 / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Length 2 [mm]: 450 / Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade / Performance Part: Yes / Position: Windscreen / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 39-0629 / Superseded Part Number: 39-0629 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 39-0629 MAXGEAR Wiper Blade universal for VW / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 3 397 007 096 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BXF BXJ AVQ BKC BXE AZV BMM BKD BMN CFJA / Weight: 0.30 / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 5903364307813 / GTIN: 5903364307813 / Product Type: Wiper Blade, universal / Length: 450 / TradeNumber(s): 39-0629 / Model: TOURAN
£16.41
ebay.co.uk