MAXGEAR 39-0658 Wiper Blade, universal for VW

MAXGEAR 39-0658 Wiper blade

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 39-0658 Wiper Blade, universal for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Delivery from £19.00

MAXGEAR FRONT WIPER BLADE 390658 FOR VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0658 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/Mk/KOMBI/VI/T6 EUROVAN 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.56
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0658 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/Mk/KOMBI/VI/T6 EUROVAN 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.56
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 39-0658 Wiper blade

4-5 Werktage
£25.99
Delivery from £8.45

WIPER BLADE 39-0658 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/Mk/KOMBI/VI/T6 EUROVAN 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0658 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/Mk/KOMBI/VI/T6 EUROVAN 2.0L

£26.36
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0658 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/Mk/KOMBI/VI/T6 EUROVAN 2.0L

£26.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAXGEAR 39-0400 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for TOYOTA
£14.53
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 39-0203 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for TOYOTA
£13.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMI 30098 Mass air flow sensor
£68.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Roller Bearing Strut Mount 72-2105 for Citroën Fiat Peugeot
£10.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
X2 PCS FRONT FITS BOTH SIDES TOP STRUT MOUNTING CUSHION SET 72-2603 MAXGEAR I
£10.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 39-0658 Wiper Blade, universal for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Length [mm]: 600 / Number of Pieces: 2 / UPC: 5903364308100 / MPN: 390658 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10041573059 / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Length 2 [mm]: 600 / Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade / Performance Part: Yes / Position: Windscreen / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 39-0658 / Quantity: 2 / Superseded Part Number: 39-0658 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 39-0658 WINDSCREEN WIPER BLADE LHD ONLY MAXGEAR FOR VW TRANSPORTER CARAVELLE VI / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 3 397 009 821 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Valeo TRANSPORTER VI T6 TRANSPORTER V T5 MULTIVAN VI 6 MULTIVAN V / Weight: 0.34 / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 5903364308100 / GTIN: 5903364308100 / Product Type: Wiper Blade, universal / Length: 600 / TradeNumber(s): 39-0658 / Reference Number OE: VW 7E1 998 002
£16.35
ebay.co.uk