MAXGEAR 39-0667 Wiper Blade, universal for SKODA,VW

MAXGEAR 39-0667 Wiper blade

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 39-0667 Wiper Blade, universal for SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.71
Delivery from £19.00

New Wiper Blade for SKODA VW:OCTAVIA III,CADDY IV MPV,CADDY IV Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 39-0667 Wiper blade

4-5 Werktage
£22.99
Delivery from £8.45

WIPER BLADE 39-0667 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.60
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0667 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.60
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0667 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0667 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0667 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV 1.0L

£24.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAXGEAR 39-0306 Wiper blade
£15.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE MK136 Top strut mount
£42.42
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 11-0198 Shock Absorber for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW
£28.08
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
MAXGEAR 39-0667 Wiper Blade, universal for SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Length [mm]: 600 / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5903364308193 / MPN: 390667 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14040031884 / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Length 2 [mm]: 450 / Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade / Performance Part: Yes / Position: Windscreen / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 39-0667 / Superseded Part Number: 39-0667 / ProductTitle: Front Wiper Blade SKODA VW OCTAVIA III 3 Caddy IV 4 5e1955425a 5e1955426a / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 3 397 014 419 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 5E1955425A 5E1955426A VW 2K1955425E 2K1998002 SWF 119270 / Weight: 0.30 / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 5903364308193 / GTIN: 5903364308193 / Product Type: Wiper Blade, universal / Length: 450 / TradeNumber(s): 39-0667 / Reference Number OE: SKODA 5E1 955 425 A
£14.71
ebay.co.uk