MAXGEAR 39-0672 Wiper Blade, universal for CHEVROLET

MAXGEAR 39-0672 Wiper blade

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 39-0672 Wiper Blade, universal for CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Delivery from £19.00

MAXGEAR 39-0672 Wiper blade

4-5 Werktage
£15.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Wiper Blade for CHEVROLET:CRUZE,CRUZE Hatchback,CRUZE Station Wagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0672 FOR CHEVROLET CRUZE/Station/Wagon/Hatchback LUJLDD 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.41
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0672 FOR CHEVROLET CRUZE/Station/Wagon/Hatchback LUJLDD 1.4L 4cyl

£23.41
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0672 FOR CHEVROLET CRUZE/Station/Wagon/Hatchback LUJLDD 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.11
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0672 FOR CHEVROLET CRUZE/Station/Wagon/Hatchback LUJLDD 1.4L 4cyl

£24.11
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 39-0672 FOR CHEVROLET CRUZE/Station/Wagon/Hatchback LUJLDD 1.4L 4cyl

£24.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAXGEAR 39-0855 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for RENAULT
£17.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 39-0856 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for RENAULT
£17.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 32-0671 Gear selector cable
£62.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 39-0312 Wiper blade
£15.77
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 39-0672 Wiper Blade, universal for CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Length [mm]: 600 / Position: Windscreen / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 39-0672 / UPC: 5903364308247 / MPN: 390672 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22087448803 / Superseded Part Number: 39-0672 / Quantity Unit: Set / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 3 397 007 995 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8P7955426 8R1955425B 8R1955426B 5903364308247 LUD LLW LNP / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 5903364308247 / GTIN: 5903364308247 / Product Type: Wiper Blade, universal / Length: 450 / TradeNumber(s): 39-0672 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Reference Number OE: AUDI 8K1955426 / Length 2 [mm]: 450 / Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade
£14.49
ebay.co.uk