FUEL FEED UNIT 43-0189 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BFB 1.8L 4cyl A4BBJ/BGN 3.0L

MAXGEAR 43-0189 Fuel feed unit

FUEL FEED UNIT 43-0189 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BFB 1.8L 4cyl A4BBJ/BGN 3.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.79
Free Delivery

Fuel pump Electric 43-0189 MAXGEAR for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant A4 B6 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.27
Free Delivery

Fuel pump Electric 43-0189 MAXGEAR for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant A4 B6 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.83
Delivery from £12.00

FUEL FEED UNIT 43-0189 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BFB 1.8L 4cyl A4BBJ/BGN 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.49
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 43-0189 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BFB 1.8L 4cyl A4BBJ/AVK 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.97
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 43-0189 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BFB 1.8L 4cyl A4BBJ/BGN 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.23
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 43-0189 Fuel Feed Unit for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.73
Delivery from £19.00
FUEL FEED UNIT 43-0189 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BFB 1.8L 4cyl A4BBJ/BGN 3.0L

Cheapest offer

Rated Current [A]: 7 / Function: Fuel Feed Unit / Type: Fuel Feed Unit / Operating Pressure [bar]: 3,5 / Input Voltage [V]: 12 / Diameter 1/ Diameter 2 [mm]: 46,5 / Length 1/ Length 2 [mm]: 290 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Manufacturer Part Number: 43-0189 / Operating Mode: Electric / Flow rate [l/h]: 130 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8E0906087N 8E0906087P VW PIERBURG 100000200, CONTINENTAL/VDO 228228008002Z HITACHI 133376 MEAT & DORIA, 77105 SIDAT 72662 HOFFER 7507105 FISPA SPECTRA PREMIUM, SP5082M 7.02701.96.0 702701960 TI Automotive 7820908 / Pressure [bar]: 4
£62.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FUEL FEED UNIT FOR AUDI A4 MAXGEAR 43-0189
£79.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel Feed Unit for AUDI A4 MAXGEAR 43-0189
£78.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL FEED UNIT FOR AUDI A4 MAXGEAR 43-0189
£79.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4803 Brake disc
£88.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery