Driveshaft CV joint 49-0238 MAXGEAR for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon COUPE B3 80 B4 Saloon

MAXGEAR 49-0238 Joint kit, drive shaft

Driveshaft CV joint 49-0238 MAXGEAR for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon COUPE B3 80 B4 Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.97
Delivery from £12.00

Driveshaft CV joint 49-0238 MAXGEAR for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon COUPE B3 80 B4 Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.93
Free Delivery

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for AUDI:90 B3,COUPE B3,80 B4 Avant,90 B3 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.59
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 49-0238 FOR AUDI 3A/6A/ACE/AAD/ABK/ABT 2.0L ADR/DZ 1.8L 80

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.89
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 49-0238 FOR AUDI 3A/6A/ACE/AAD/ABK/ABT 2.0L ADR/DZ 1.8L 80

£43.89
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 49-0238 FOR AUDI 3A/6A/ACE/AAD/ABK/ABT 2.0L ADR/DZ 1.8L 80

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 49-0238 FOR AUDI 3A/6A/ACE/AAD/ABK/ABT 2.0L ADR/DZ 1.8L 80

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 49-0238 FOR AUDI 3A/6A/ACE/AAD/ABK/ABT 2.0L ADR/DZ 1.8L 80

£46.12
Free Delivery
Driveshaft CV joint 49-0238 MAXGEAR for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon COUPE B3 80 B4 Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: CV Boot / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 104 335, JP GROUP 1143303910, VAICO V10-7287, METELLI 15-1112, PASCAL G1A004PC, LPR KAD152, LÖBRO 301950, FAG 771 0704 30, COMLINE ECV036, CIFAM 607-112, MAGNETI MARELLI 302015100020, FEBI BILSTEIN 33238, GSP 803012, SKF VKJA 3019, HART 418 365, MEYLE 100 498 0057, SWAG 30 93 3238, SPIDAN 22550, DENCKERMANN C120013, OPTIMAL CW-2517, SAMKO 01K152, BGA CV0116A / Outer gearing wheel side: 33 / Seal Diameter: 53 / Item Diameter: 88 / Manufacturer Part Number: 49-0238 / Thread Size: M14 x 1,5 / Bellows Material: Rubber / Number of teeth, ABS ring: 45 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 88 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 895 498 099A, AUDI 895 498 099H, AUDI 893 498 099M, AUDI 893 407 305N, AUDI 8A0 498 099, AUDI 895 407 305B / Internal Teeth, wheel side: 30
£23.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Joint, drive shaft for AUDI 4000 80 90 CABRIOLET MAXGEAR 49-0238
£43.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JOINT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR AUDI 4000 80 90 CABRIOLET MAXGEAR 49-0238
£44.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JOINT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR AUDI 4000 80 90 CABRIOLET MAXGEAR 49-0238
£44.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 49-0157 CV joint kit
£43.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 49 050 BREMBO for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-3 CX-30
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00