MAXGEAR 49-0842 Drive Shaft for OPEL,VAUXHALL

MAXGEAR 49-0842 Drive shaft

MAXGEAR 49-0842 Drive Shaft for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.82
Delivery from £55.00

Original MAXGEAR Drive Shaft 49-0842 For Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.13
Delivery from £25.78

DRIVE SHAFT 49-0842 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL Z 14 XEP 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.79
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-0842 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL Z 14 XEP 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L

£86.43
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-0842 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL Z 14 XEP 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L

£86.43
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 49-0842 Drive Shaft for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Length [mm]: 590 / UPC: 5901619504314 / MPN: 490842 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15088576995 / Transmission-side joint diamet: 84 / Transmission Type: Manual Transmission / Outer teething differential si: 22 / Seal Diameter [mm]: 52 / Length 2 [mm]: 58,3 / Wheel-side joint diameter [mm]: 79 / Item Diameter: 79 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 49-0842 / Superseded Part Number: 27-0852MG / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 49-0842 MAXGEAR Drive Shaft for OPEL VAUXHALL / Reference Number OEM: SERCORE 221046 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FRONT LEFT DRIVE SHAFT FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA ESTATE LPG / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Driveshaft / EAN: 5901619504314 / GTIN: 5901619504314 / Product Type: Drive Shaft / Length: 589 / Outer gearing wheel side: 33 / TradeNumber(s): 49-0842 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 13136379
£74.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 49-1109 Drive shaft
£58.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 49-1132 Drive shaft
£99.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake shoes S 49 519 BREMBO for MAZDA FORD
£32.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 11-0737 Shock Absorber for AUDI,SEAT,VW
£32.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FORD MAXGEAR 11-0963 FITS FRONT AXLE
£47.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00