Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side 49-1229 MAXGEAR for NISSAN PRIMERA

MAXGEAR 49-1229 Joint kit, drive shaft

Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side 49-1229 MAXGEAR for NISSAN PRIMERA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.48
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 49-1229 Joint Kit, drive shaft for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.26
Delivery from £19.00

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for NISSAN:PRIMERA,PRIMERA Break,PRIMERA Traveller

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 49-1229 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller/Break 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.71
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 49-1229 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller/Break 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.33
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 49-1229 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller/Break 1.6L

£53.84
Free Delivery
Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side 49-1229 MAXGEAR for NISSAN PRIMERA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Wheel Side / Seal Diameter: 56 / Item Diameter: 84 / Manufacturer Part Number: 49-1229 / Thread Size: M24x1,5 / Item Length: 165 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 84 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 39211-2F025 / Placement on Vehicle: Wheel Side / Type: CV Boot / For OE number: 39211-2F025 / Interchange Part Number: SKF VKJA 5577, SPIDAN 20232, LPR KNS513, MAGNETI MARELLI 302015100200, BLUE PRINT ADN18933B, NTY NPW-NS-003, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2831136, METELLI 15-1348, LÖBRO 303380, ACKOJA A38-0039, NIPPARTS J2831136, CIFAM 607-348, GSP 841030, KAMOKA 7081, MEYLE 36-14 498 0029, OPTIMAL CW-2636, NTY NPZ-NS-043, HART 418 442, JAPANPARTS GI-131, NTY NWP-NS-011, VAICO V38-0039, JAPKO 62131, ASHIKA 62-01-131, MAXGEAR 49-0170, DENCKERMANN C120236, FAG 771 0174 30 / Additional Information 2: without ABS sensor ring / Outer gearing wheel side: 27 / Length: 165 / Internal Teeth, wheel side: 22
£31.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR NISSAN MAXGEAR 49-1229 FITS WHEEL SIDE, FRONT AXLE
£50.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joint Kit, drive shaft for NISSAN PRIMERA MAXGEAR 49-1229
£50.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Driveshaft VKJC 1229 SKF for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£122.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
WHEEL CAMBER ADJUSTMENT BOLT 49-5319 MAXGEAR for HYUNDAI SONATA GRANDEUR
£24.30
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 49-2577 Drive shaft
£80.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00