DRIVE SHAFT 49-1702 FOR VW BORA GOLF/Mk JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II BCB/AUS 1.6L

MAXGEAR 49-1702 Drive shaft

DRIVE SHAFT 49-1702 FOR VW BORA GOLF/Mk JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II BCB/AUS 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.08
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-1702 FOR VW BORA GOLF/Mk JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AZD/ATN 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.72
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-1702 FOR VW BORA GOLF/Mk JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II BCB/AUS 1.6L

£95.77
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-1702 FOR VW BORA GOLF/Mk JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II BCB/AUS 1.6L

£95.77
Free Delivery
DRIVE SHAFT 49-1702 FOR VW BORA GOLF/Mk JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II BCB/AUS 1.6L

Cheapest offer

Bore Ø [mm]: 8,4 / External Toothing wheel side: 36 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Length [mm]: 811, 810 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 90 / Transmission-side joint diameter [mm]: 72 / Manufacturer Part Number: 49-1702 / Thread Size: M20x1.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 1J0 407 452TX 1J0 407 452TV 1J0 407 452RX 1J0 407 452RV, 1J0 407 272GE 1J0 407 272JC SPIDAN 23772 SKF VKJC1051 LÖBRO, 304354 METELLI 17-0758 LPR DS52192 RHIAG D304354 GENERAL, RICAMBI WW3324 SE3079 SERCORE 22998 BERTOLOTTI SPI23772, SHAFTEC VW214R AUDI 1J0407272GE 1J0407272JC 1J0407452RV, 1J0407452RX 1J0407452TV 1J0407452TX SEAT SKODA VKJC 1051, STOP&GO 30-1023 / Number of bores: 6 / Function: Drive Shaft / Type: Drive Shaft / Outer gearing wheel side: 36 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Seal Diameter [mm]: 52 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 84 / Wheel-side joint diameter [mm]: 90
£88.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 49-1275 Joint kit, drive shaft
£55.02
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 82-0074 Brake Caliper Rear Right for VW Caddy
£52.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1046 MAXGEAR for MERCEDES-BENZ
£36.28
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake caliper Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0375 MAXGEAR
£56.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
VAICO Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ 124 Coupe C124 1992-10 to 1993-05
£93.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery