DRIVE SHAFT 49-1809 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL Z17/A17DTJ 1.7L 4cyl

MAXGEAR 49-1809 Drive shaft

DRIVE SHAFT 49-1809 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL Z17/A17DTJ 1.7L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.30
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-1809 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL A17/Z17DTJ 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.89
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-1809 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL Z17/A17DTJ 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.23
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-1809 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL Z17/A17DTJ 1.7L 4cyl

£117.23
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Drive Shaft 49-1809 For Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.51
Delivery from £25.78
DRIVE SHAFT 49-1809 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL Z17/A17DTJ 1.7L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

External Toothing wheel side: 33 / Length [mm]: 564 / Transmission-side joint diameter [mm]: 93,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 49-1809 / Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 91 / Thread Size: M22x1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13214837 374642 VAUXHALL SPIDAN 24957 LÖBRO 305206, TrakMotive 30-0567 STOP&GO / Function: Drive Shaft / Type: Drive Shaft / Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 94 / Internal Toothing differential side, conn. to transmission: 34 / Outer gearing wheel side: 33 / Int. teeth, diff.side, conn.to transm.: 34 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Seal Diameter [mm]: 52,5 / Internal Gearing Differential Side (transmission connection): 34 / Wheel-side joint diameter [mm]: 91
£107.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Driveshaft 49-2448 MAXGEAR for NISSAN X-TRAIL I
£91.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 49-1312 Joint kit, drive shaft
£49.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery