Driveshaft Front Axle Left 49-2455 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

MAXGEAR 49-2455 Drive shaft

Driveshaft Front Axle Left 49-2455 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.12
Delivery from £12.00

Driveshaft Front Axle Left 49-2455 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

Cheapest Total Price
£88.52
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-2455 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL A14XEL/14XER B14XER 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.04
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-2455 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL A14XEL/14XER B14XER 1.4L 4cyl

£93.06
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-2455 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL A14XEL/14XER B14XER 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.68
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 49-2455 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL A14XEL/14XER B14XER 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.17
Free Delivery

New Drive Shaft for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,ASTRA Mk VI,ASTRA Saloon 374486

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.19
Free Delivery
Driveshaft Front Axle Left 49-2455 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

Cheapest offer

Type: CV Boot / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Interchange Part Number: SPIDAN 25595, GSP 244064, HART 462 001, SKF VKJC 5908, LÖBRO 305788, MAXGEAR 49-1834, NTY NPW-PL-121 / Outer gearing wheel side: 33 / Length: 618 / Manufacturer Part Number: 49-2455 / Length 2 [mm]: 57 / Item Length: 618 / Transmissionside joint diamet: 84 / Wheelside joint diameter [mm]: 78 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13250860, OPEL 13335140, OPEL 3 74 486, OPEL 3 74 890, OPEL 95520495, VAUXHALL 13250860, VAUXHALL 13335140, VAUXHALL 3 74 486, VAUXHALL 3 74 890, VAUXHALL 95520495 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Internal Teeth, wheel side: 22
£79.12
ebay.co.uk