MAXGEAR 52-0213 Brake Hose for FORD

MAXGEAR 52-0213 Brake hose

MAXGEAR 52-0213 Brake Hose for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.26
Delivery from £12.50

Flexible brake hose Left 52-0213 MAXGEAR for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.02
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Hose for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Flexible brake hose Left 52-0213 MAXGEAR for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.43
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 52-0213 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis H9FA/FXFA 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.40
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 52-0213 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis H9FA/FXFA 2.4L 4cyl

£25.45
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 52-0213 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis H9FA/FXFA 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 52-0213 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis H9FA/FXFA 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.21
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 52-0213 Brake Hose for FORD

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Length [mm]: 435 / Paired article numbers: 714 525 0035 / UPC: 5907558586077 / MPN: 520213 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16005392927 / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Connector type: Banjo fitting / Height: 1 / Performance Part: Yes / Inner thread [mm]: M12x1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 52-0213 / Required quantity: 1 / Material: Brass / Superseded Part Number: FORD 4 087 461 / Reference Number OEM: TRISCAN 8150 16261 / Reference OE/OEM Number: YC15-2078-DB YC15-2078-BD 4 087 461 4 060 853 YC15-2078-FA / Weight: 0.24 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Pipe / EAN: 5907558586077 / GTIN: 5907558586077 / Product Type: Brake Hose / Length: 435 / TradeNumber(s): 52-0213 / Reference Number OE: FORD 4 087 461
£15.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE HOSE FOR FORD TRANSIT MAXGEAR 52-0213 FITS LEFT, FRONT AXLE
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Hose for FORD TRANSIT MAXGEAR 52-0213 fits Left, Front Axle
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gearbox mount Rear Rubber-Metal Mount 76-0213 MAXGEAR for VW
£40.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3496.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 Sports Hatch
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 19-4682SPORT MAXGEAR for HYUNDAI KIA
£98.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00