MAXGEAR 59-0032 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Passat Golf A3 Polo Bora Octavia R8 TT

MAXGEAR 59-0032 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 59-0032 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Passat Golf A3 Polo Bora Octavia R8 TT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.42
Delivery from £10.42

MAXGEAR 59-0032 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.83
Delivery from £10.00

Lambda sensor Heated 59-0032 MAXGEAR for SEAT VW AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAXGEAR 59-0032 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.21
GBP 30.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 59-0032 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Stock⭐

£30.82
GBP 30.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 59-0032 MAXGEAR for SEAT VW AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.98
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda Sensor Fits AUDI A3 SEAT Arosa SKODA Octavia I VW Bora 95-10 06A906265F

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.16
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,INCA,LEON,AROSA,BORA I 036906265

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0032 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi/II LAURA SUPERB VW CC/PASSAT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x ✅Fits MAXGEAR 59-0001 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐
£58.06
GBP 29.03 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0101 Lambda sensor
£37.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 59-0098 Lambda Sensor for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT
£41.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MAXGEAR 59-0017 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐
£57.93
GBP 28.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0068 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,SEAT,SKODA,VW
£33.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
MAXGEAR 59-0032 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Passat Golf A3 Polo Bora Octavia R8 TT

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0032 / UPC: 5907558578164 / MPN: 590032 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1733938871 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 06A906265H, 06A906265P, 06A906265Q, BENTLEY 06A906265F / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Maxgear / EAN: 5907558578164 / GTIN: 5907558578164 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 720 / Item Weight: 0.16 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£25.42
ebay.co.uk