MAXGEAR 59-0076 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Astra Vectra Zafira Frontera Leganza Ma

MAXGEAR 59-0076 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 59-0076 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Astra Vectra Zafira Frontera Leganza Ma

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.07
Delivery from £10.42

Lambda sensor 59-0076 MAXGEAR for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B ZAFIRA A MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.78
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 59-0076 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£34.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits MAXGEAR 59-0076 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

£35.27
GBP 35.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR OXYGEN SENSOR 590076 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.33
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 59-0076 Lambda Sensor DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.76
GBP 35.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for VAUXHALL ASTRA VECTRA ZAFIRA A MAXGEAR 59-0076

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.68
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA VECTRA ZAFIRA A MAXGEAR 59-0076

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.59
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Fits OPEL Astra F Caravan G Cc Vectra B Zafira A 94-02 855343

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G VECTRA B ZAFIRA A MAXGEAR 59-0076
£37.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0043 Lambda Sensor for FIAT,LANCIA
£22.18
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 59-0009 Lambda sensor
£21.77
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 26-0267 Oil filter
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 59-0103 Lambda sensor
£41.98
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0076 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Astra Vectra Zafira Frontera Leganza Ma

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0076 / UPC: 5902659724137 / MPN: 590076 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6037569470 / Superseded Part Number: 59-0076 / Item Length: 770 / ProductTitle: MaXgear Lambda Oxygen O2 Sensor 59-0076 a for VAUXHALL ASTRA IV VECTRA ZAFIRA I / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PONTIAC 90536393, VAUXH / Brand: Maxgear / EAN: 5902659724137 / GTIN: 5902659724137 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 770 / Item Weight: 0.13 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£30.07
ebay.co.uk