Lambda sensor Heated 59-0144 MAXGEAR for FORD GALAXY I FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

MAXGEAR 59-0144 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 59-0144 MAXGEAR for FORD GALAXY I FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.10
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR OXYGEN SENSOR 590144 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAXGEAR 59-0144 LAMBDA PROBE FORD FOCUS 1.4 16V 99- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.41
GBP 35.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 59-0144 LAMBDA PROBE FORD FOCUS 1.4 16V 99- UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.33
GBP 36.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for FORD FOCUS GALAXY MAXGEAR 59-0144

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.68
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 59-0144 MAXGEAR for FORD GALAXY I FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.08
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 59-0144 Lambda Sensor for FORD

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.15
Delivery from £12.50

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR FORD FOCUS GALAXY MAXGEAR 59-0144

£37.59
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Fits FORD Focus Turnier Galaxy Mk I Van 95-06 1067580

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR FORD FOCUS MAXGEAR 59-0144
£37.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR RENAULT 21 AVANTIME CLIO ESPACE MAXGEAR 59-0015
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 26-1868 Filter, interior air for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW
£14.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil filter Spin-on Filter 26-0592 MAXGEAR for NISSAN DAIHATSU VW RENAULT TRUCKS
£14.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 49-1041 Drive shaft coupler
£50.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 59-0144 MAXGEAR for FORD GALAXY I FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0144 / Item Length: 400 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1067580, FORD 1088851, FORD 98FB 9F472 BB, FORD 98FB 9F472 CA, VW 7M0 906 265 B, VW 7M5 906 265 B, FORD USA 025800615640U
£34.10
ebay.co.uk