MAXGEAR 59-0154 Lambda Sensor for INFINITI,NISSAN

MAXGEAR 59-0154 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 59-0154 Lambda Sensor for INFINITI,NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.74
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda Sensor Fits INFINITI Qx56 NISSAN Armada Micra C+C III 02-15 226A08U300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.94
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0154 FOR INFINITI NISSAN XTERRA NOTE PATHFINDER/III MICRA/C+C

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.93
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0154 FOR INFINITI NISSAN XTERRA NOTE PATHFINDER/III MICRA/C+C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.97
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0154 FOR INFINITI NISSAN XTERRA NOTE PATHFINDER/III MICRA/C+C

£44.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0154 FOR INFINITI NISSAN XTERRA NOTE PATHFINDER/III MICRA/C+C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.56
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0154 FOR INFINITI NISSAN XTERRA NOTE PATHFINDER/III MICRA/C+C

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.56
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 59-0154 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£52.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR NISSAN ARMADA CAMIONES MARCH NOTE MAXGEAR 59-0154
£36.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR INFINITI QX56 MAXGEAR 59-0154
£36.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor for NISSAN ARMADA CAMIONES MARCH NOTE MAXGEAR 59-0154
£35.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0081 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for
£61.42
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0099 Lambda sensor
£52.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0154 Lambda Sensor for INFINITI,NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0154 / UPC: 5903766368597 / MPN: 590154 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18056055985 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / ProductTitle: LAMBDA SENSOR FOR NISSAN ARMADA CAMIONES MARCH MAXGEAR 59-0154 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BorgWarner (BERU) OPH089 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Sensor / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Maxgear / Number of circuits: 4 / EAN: 5903766368597 / GTIN: 5903766368597 / Product Type: Lambda Sensor / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 59-0154 / Item Height: 315 / Recommended replace interval [: 250000 / Overall Length [mm]: 315 / Reference Number OE: SUZUKI 18213-82Z20 / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£35.74
ebay.co.uk