MAXGEAR 68-0045 Charger Air Hose for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

MAXGEAR 68-0045 Charger intake hose

MAXGEAR 68-0045 Charger Air Hose for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Delivery from £19.00

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 68-0045 MAXGEAR for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.27
Delivery from £12.00

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 68-0045 MAXGEAR for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Free Delivery

New Charger Air Hose for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,BEETLE,BORA I,A3 / S3

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Charge Air Hose 68-0045 for Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Delivery from £25.78

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0045 FOR AGR/AHF/ALH/AJM/ASV/ASZ/ATD 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0045 FOR AGR/AHF/ALH/AJM/ASV/ASZ/ATD 1.9L 4cyl

£24.83
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0045 FOR AGR/AHF/ALH/AJM/ASV/ASZ/ATD 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.88
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0045 FOR AGR/AHF/ALH/AJM/ASV/ASZ/ATD 1.9L 4cyl

£25.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAXGEAR 68-0045 Charger Air Hose for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Upper / Length [mm]: 296 / UPC: 5901619599532 / MPN: 680045 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23006936053 / Fluid Type: Air / Weight [kg]: 0,276 / for OE number: 1J0 145 838 B / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Width: 56 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 68-0045 / Material: Rubber / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all auto parts can be ordered, available / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Charger Intake Hose for AUDI SKODA VW Seat A3 8l1 ALH AGR AHF ASV MaXgear / Reference Number OEM: FEBI BILSTEIN 102671 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Air Supply / Weight: 0.27 / Brand: MaXgear / Outer diameter [mm]: 56 / EAN: 5901619599532 / GTIN: 5901619599532 / Product Type: Charger Air Hose / Length: 296 / TradeNumber(s): 68-0045 / Reference Number OE: VAG 1J0 145 838 B
£14.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CHARGER AIR HOSE FOR VW BEETLE MAXGEAR 68-0045 FITS CHARGE AIR COOLER, UPPER
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARGER AIR HOSE FOR VW BEETLE MAXGEAR 68-0045 FITS CHARGE AIR COOLER, UPPER
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger Air Hose for SEAT LEON TOLEDO MAXGEAR 68-0045
£19.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger Air Hose for VW BEETLE BORA GOLF MAXGEAR 68-0045
£19.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 68-0594 Charger intake hose
£16.73
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00