MAXGEAR 68-0054 Charger Air Hose for SKODA,VW

MAXGEAR 68-0054 Charger intake hose

MAXGEAR 68-0054 Charger Air Hose for SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.96
Delivery from £19.00

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 68-0054 MAXGEAR for FORD DODGE LAND ROVER OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.54
Delivery from £12.00

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 68-0054 MAXGEAR for FORD DODGE LAND ROVER OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
Free Delivery

New Charger Air Hose for SKODA VW:SUPERB I,PASSAT B5.5,SUPERB I Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.89
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0054 FOR BGW/BSS 2.0L AVF/AWX 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0054 FOR BGW/BSS 2.0L AVF/AWX 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.33
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0054 FOR BGW/BSS 2.0L AVF/AWX 1.9L 4cyl

£38.35
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Charge Air Hose 68-0054 for Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.54
Delivery from £25.78

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0054 FOR BGW/BSS 2.0L AVF/AWX 1.9L 4cyl

£39.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAXGEAR 68-0054 Charger Air Hose for SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Lower / Length [mm]: 497 / UPC: 5902659702951 / MPN: 680054 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18024983787 / Fluid Type: Air / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Width: 65 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 68-0054 / Material: Silicone / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all auto parts can be ordered, available / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Charger Intake Hose for VW SKODA PASSAT 3b3 AVF AWX BGW BHW BSS MaXgear / Reference Number OEM: BUGIAD 82674 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 3B0145834AC 3B0145834M 3B0145834T BUGIAD 82674 MEYLE 100 / Weight: 0,22 kg / Brand: MaXgear / Outer diameter [mm]: 65 / EAN: 5902659702951 / GTIN: 5902659702951 / Product Type: Charger Air Hose / Length: 497 / TradeNumber(s): 68-0054 / Reference Number OE: VAG 3B0145834T
£25.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Charger Air Hose MAXGEAR 68-0054 fits Charge Air Cooler, Lower
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger Air Hose MAXGEAR 68-0054 fits Charge Air Cooler, Lower
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARGER AIR HOSE MAXGEAR 68-0054 FITS CHARGE AIR COOLER, LOWER
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARGER AIR HOSE MAXGEAR 68-0054 FITS CHARGE AIR COOLER, LOWER
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel pressure regulator 15-0054 MAXGEAR for AUDI VW SKODA BENTLEY
£17.42
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00