MAXGEAR 68-0241 Charger Air Hose for AUDI,SKODA,VW

MAXGEAR 68-0241 Charger intake hose

MAXGEAR 68-0241 Charger Air Hose for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.47
Delivery from £19.00

Air duct pipe 68-0241 MAXGEAR for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Delivery from £12.00

Air duct pipe 68-0241 MAXGEAR for AUDI VW SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

New Charger Air Hose for AUDI SKODA VW:A4 B5,A6 C5,SUPERB I,A4 / S4 B5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 68-0241 Charge Air Hose for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.73
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0241 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 BSV/BPZ/AVB 1.9L 4cyl 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.11
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0241 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 BSV/BPZ/AVB 1.9L 4cyl 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.13
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0241 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 BSV/BPZ/AVB 1.9L 4cyl 1.9L

£25.84
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0241 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 BSV/BPZ/AVB 1.9L 4cyl 1.9L

£25.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAXGEAR 68-0241 Charger Air Hose for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Behind exhaust turbo charger / Length [mm]: 454 / UPC: 5903364360177 / MPN: 680241 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22051690463 / Fluid Type: Air / Outer diameter 2 [mm]: 44 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Performance Part: Yes / Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 56 / Manufacturer Part Number: 68-0241 / Material: Rubber / Superseded Part Number: Blitzversand, Alle Autoteile bestellbar, Lieferbar / ProductTitle: MAXGEAR 68-0241 Charger Air Hose for AUDI SKODA VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: CAUTEX 466718 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Original / Weight: 0,302 kg / Brand: MaXgear / EAN: 5903364360177 / GTIN: 5903364360177 / Product Type: Charger Air Hose / Length: 454 / TradeNumber(s): 68-0241 / Reference Number OE: SKODA 8D0 145 828L
£16.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CHARGE AIR HOSE FOR AUDI A4 A6 MAXGEAR 68-0241
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARGE AIR HOSE FOR AUDI A4 A6 MAXGEAR 68-0241
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charge Air Hose for AUDI A4 A6 MAXGEAR 68-0241
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0241.1 ATE for NISSAN NP300 PICKUP NAVARA NP300
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 19-1228SPORT MAXGEAR for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant
£75.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00