MAXGEAR 72-0305 Top Strut Mounting for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 72-0305 Top Strut Mounting for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Delivery from £14.00

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Rubber/Metal 72-0305 MAXGEAR for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.03
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR FRONT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 720305 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.66
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Rubber/Metal 72-0305 MAXGEAR for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAXGEAR 72-4717 Top strut mount
£27.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MaXgear Protective Cap/Bellow 72-4421 - Shock Absorber Cover Front Right for Honda
£12.12
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber cover Front Axle 72-4351 MAXGEAR for MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER I
£15.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PROTECTIVE CAPBELLOW SHOCK ABSORBER 72-4420 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback/IX
£12.12
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 72-0305 Top Strut Mounting for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 43 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Items Included: Mount / UPC: 5907558522167 / MPN: 720305 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28015830097 / Weight [kg]: 0,446 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Performance Part: Yes / Item Diameter (Exterior): 104 / Quantity per axle: 1 / Item Diameter (Interior): 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 72-0305 / Material: Steel Elastomer / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Mounting Type: Hard Version / Reference Number OEM: AIC 56898S / Reference OE/OEM Number: Z 17 DT Z 20 LER Z 13 DT Z 16 XEP Z 13 DTJ Z 16 LET Z 17 DTR / Weight: 1 / Brand: Maxgear / Outer diameter [mm]: 113,0 / Type: Strut Mount / EAN: 5907558522167 / GTIN: 5907558522167 / Product Type: Top Strut Mounting / TradeNumber(s): 72-0305 / Reference Number OE: VAUXHALL 0344 525
£10.42
ebay.co.uk